1. Luftgewehrmannschaft:1543 Ringe
Tirschenreuth – Preissach12.12.2003
 Günther Kollarik395 Ringe
 Thomas Schiffler390 Ringe
 Roland Michl382 Ringe
 Armin Thoma376 Ringe

 

2. Luftgewehrmannschaft:1513 Ringe
Tirschenreuth – Plössberg I18.12.2002
 Roland Michl389 Ringe
 Robert Meißner384 Ringe
 Franz Zeitler378 Ringe
 Marion Meißner362 Ringe

 

3. Luftgewehrmannschaft:1472 Ringe
Tirschenreuth – AH Fuchsmühl05.12.03
 Andreas Zwerenz379 Ringe
 Wolfgang Riedl375 Ringe
 Christian Zandt366 Ringe
 Andreas Schmeller352 Ringe

 

4. Luftgewehrmannschaft:1424 Ringe
Pechbrunn II – Tirschenreuth16.12.09
 Christian Zant363 Ringe
 Johannes Faget355 Ringe
 Hans-Jürgen Glettner344 Ringe
 Glettner Michael362 Ringe

 

1. Luftpistolenmannschaft:1485 Ringe
Schirmitz – Tirschenreuth09.12.2005
 Guido Zandt372 Ringe
 Herbert Brecht370 Ringe
 Karl Ulrich375 Ringe
 Armin Thoma368 Ringe

 

2. Luftpistolenmannschaft:1451 Ringe
Schönhaid I – Tirschenreuth II16.11.01
 Wolfgang Friedl370 Ringe
 Armin Thoma364 Ringe
 Bernd Weiß361 Ringe
 Markus Laber356 Ringe

 

3. Luftpistolenmannschaft:1435 Ringe
Wildenau – Tirschenreuth28.01.00
 Markus Laber370 Ringe
 Albert Schöner362 Ringe
 Bernd Weiß357 Ringe
 Jörg Rose346 Ringe

 

4. Luftpistolenmannschaft:1390 Ringe
Tirschenreuth – Wiesau II10.12.01
 Emil Schicker358 Ringe
 Robert Meißner349 Ringe
 Herbert Bauer343 Ringe
 Andreas Dietl340 Ringe

 

4. Luftpistolenmannschaft:1415 Ringe
Tirschenreuth – Schönhaid III10.10.13
 Stock Andreas359 Ringe
 Jahn Fritz355 Ringe
 Haberkorn Hans351 Ringe
 Schneider Josef

350 Ringe

 Zeus Jörg

298 Ringe

 

 

1. Sportpistolenmannschaft:2207 Ringe
Tirschenreuth – Weiden12.11.88
 Johann Haberkorn555 Ringe
 Peter Fellner554 Ringe
 Emil Schicker553 Ringe
 Konrad Wolfrum545 Ringe

 

2. Sportpistolenmannschaft:2133 Ringe
Waldsassen – Tirschenreuth11.12.99
 Otto Fürst558 Ringe
 Rainer Hennig526 Ringe
 Helmut Wildenauer523 Ringe
 Johann Haberkorn520 Ringe

 

1. Standardpistolenmannschaft:1523 Ringe
Tirschenreuth – Waldsassen02.02.96
 Emil Schicker521 Ringe
 Johann Haberkorn517 Ringe
 Friedrich Jahn485 Ringe
Luftgewehr   
Anja Krapfl391 Ringe40 Schuss 
Heiko Eibl381 Ringe40 Schuss 
Nico Wiesend376 Ringe40 Schuss 
Bastian Meißner373 Ringe40 Schuss 
Tobias Zandt366 Ringe40 Schuss 
Lisa Kollarik360 Ringe40 Schuss 
Lara Wamser288 Ringe40 Schuss 
Simon Bauer265 Ringe40 Schuss 
Magdalena Wittmann150 Ringe /
271 Ringe
20 Schuss /
40 Schuss
 
Jonas Schedl147 Ringe20 Schuss 
    
    
 Luftpistole
 Anja Krapfl346 Ringe40 Schuss 
Nico Wiesend276 Ringe40 Schuss 
Christina Bartl272 Ringe40 Schuss 
Janick Martin118 Ringe /
171 Ringe
20 Schuss /
40 Schuss
 

Jugendkönige

2012 – Heiko Eibl

2013 – Tobias Zandt

2014 – Heiko Eibl

2015 – Tobias Zandt

2016 – Bastian Meißner

2017 – Bastian Meißner

2018 – Anja Krapfl

2019 – Lisa Kollarik

2020 – Corona

2021 – Jonas Schedl

Shopping Basket